Berliner Senioren-Einzelmeister (seit 1991)

Jahr
Sieger
2019 [35]
FM Christian Syré
TSG Oberschöneweide
2018 [34]
Matthias Hahlbohm
TSG Oberschöneweide
2017 [33]
FM Jürgen Federau
SC Kreuzberg
2016 [32]
WIM Brigitte Burchardt
SC Rotation Pankow
2015 [31]
Wolfgang Vandré
SV Berolina Mitte
2014 [30]
Hans-Jürgen Meißner
SV Empor Berlin
2013 [29]
Yosip Shapiro
2012 [28]
Thomas Glatthor
2011
FM Werner Reichenbach (74)
DWZ 2217, SG Weißensee
2010
Heinrich Burger (68)
DWZ 2066, VfB Hermsdorf
2009
FM Gerhard Lüders (63)
DWZ 2172, BSC Rehberge
2008
Gerd Schönfeld (59)
DWZ 2021, SV Berolina Mitte
2007
FM Werner Reichenbach (70)
DWZ 2239, SK Zehlendorf
2006
FM Gerhard Lüders (60)
DWZ 2108, BSC Rehberge
2005
FM Werner Reichenbach (68)
DWZ 2285, SC Schwante
2004
FM Werner Reichenbach (67)
DWZ 2294, SG Blau-Weiß Pausin
2003
Alexander Jugow (72)
DWZ 2184, SV Oberursel
2002
FM Werner Reichenbach (65)
DWZ 2304, -
2001
FM Werner Reichenbach (64)
DWZ 2308, SK Tempelhof
2000
Yosip Shapiro (64)
DWZ 2056, TuS Makkabi
1999
Dieter Lentschu (65)
DWZ 2000, SC Friesen
1998
Konstantin Keil (76)
DWZ 1839, SVg Läufer Reinickendorf
1997
Horst Strehlow (65)
DWZ 1990, SC Friesen
1996
FM Adolf Delander (61)
DWZ 2186, SW Neukölln
1995
Günter Ahlberg (66)
DWZ 2038, SG Weißensee
1994
Günter Ahlberg (65)
DWZ 2025, SG Weißensee
1993
Sigurd Krüger (62)
DWZ 1877, SC Mosaik
1992
Horst Strehlow (60)
DWZ 2070, SV Berolina Mitte
1991
Paul Roesner (80)
DWZ 1997, SGr.Hertha 06

Berliner Seniorenmeisterinnen

Jahr
Sieger
2019 [35]
WIM Brigitte Burchardt
SC Rotation Pankow
2018 [34]
WIM Brigitte Burchardt
SC Rotation Pankow
2017 [33]
Ursula Klevenow
SK Tempelhof
2016 [32]
WIM Brigitte Burchardt
SC Rotation Pankow
2015 [31]
Ursula Klevenow
SK Tempelhof
2014 [30]
Ursula Klevenow
SK Tempelhof

Berliner Nestorenmeister (75+)

Jahr
Sieger
2019 [35]
Gerald Hildebrand
2018 [34]
Gerald Hildebrand
vereinslos
2017 [33]
Yosip Shapiro
SV Berolina Mitte
2016 [32]
Heinrich Burger
SG Hermsdorf
2015 [31]
Yosip Shapiro
SV Berolina Mitte
2014 [30]
Lothar Kollberg

Sieger Mannschaftswertung

Jahr
Sieger
2019 [35]
TSG Oberschöneweide
2018 [34]
SC Kreuzberg
2017 [33]
SC Kreuzberg
2016 [32]
SV Berolina Mitte
2015 [31]
SV Berolina Mitte
2014 [30]
SV Empor Berlin