Aktuelle Links
Terminplan 23/24
Terminplan 24/25 (Entwurf)
BMM 23/24
BFL 23/24
BEM M-Klasse & QT 24
Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier
BPMM 24
Schnellschach-GP TSG 24
40. OBSEM 24
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
- C-Trainerausbildung 2019/20
- B-Trainerausbildung 2019/20
- Weihnachtsopen Spandau 2019
- Winteropen Zugzwang 2019
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2019
- Dahmelandpokal 2019
- BSMM 2019
- BPEM 2019
- BBMM 2019
- BBEM 2019
- Schulschachpatent 2019
- Schiedsrichter-Ausbildung 2019
- Frauen-Team-Turnier 2019
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2019
- Berlin Open 2019
- Grand-Prix 2018/19
- Klassenturniere 2019 Bero, ChWe, KöSW, Kreu, Lira, Rehb, Temp, TSVM
- Kreuzberger Sommer 2019
- Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2019
- BPMM 2019
- BFBEM 2019
- BFSEM 2019
- BSEM 2019
- Meisterklasse 2019
- Qualifikationsturnier 2019
- BFEM 2019
- NDBMM 2019
- Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft 2019
- NDBEM 2019
- Zentrale Bundesliga-Runde
- Emanuel-Lasker-Blitzturnier 2019
- 2. Jugendschnellturnier u25
- 35. Offene BSenEM 2019
- Qualifikation DFEM 2019
2018
- Weihnachtsopen Spandau 2018
- Winteropen Zugzwang 2018
- Frauen Quali Blitz
- Frauen Quali Schnellschach
- VSR-Ausbildung
- Eckbauer-Open 2018
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2018
- Kurt-Richter-Gedenkturnier 2018
- GP 2 Pankecup
- BSMM 2018
- BPEM 2018
- Dahmelandpokal 2018
- Spreewaldpokal 2018
- BBMM 2018
- BBEM 2018
- Schlacht bei Dennewitz 2018
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2018
- Klassenturniere 2018 Bero, ChWe, KöSW, Lira, Narv, Rehb
- IM-Turnier SC Kreuzberg
- GP 1 Rehberge
- Kreuzberger Sommer 2018
- Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2018
- BSEM 2018
- Int. Tandem-Open 2018
- Grand-Prix 2017/18
- RSR-Ausbildung
- BPMM 2018
- NDBEM 2018
- GP 6 SF Berlin
- BFBEM 2018
- BFSEM 2018
- GP 5 SV Osram
- Offenes Jugendschnellturnier U25
- Internationales Blitzturnier 150 Jahre Lasker
- Zentrale Bundesliga-Endrunde
- Meisterklasse 2018
- Qualifikationsturnier 2018
- BFEM 2018
- C-Trainerausbildung 2017/18
- 9. Vorsitzendenturnier 2018
- Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft 2018
- Schachwochen-Schnellturnier Schach 960
- Simultan GM Georg Meier
- Berliner Schachwochen 2018
- NDBMM 2018
- GP 4 TSG Oberschöneweide
- GP 3 Juliana-Lagunow-Gedenkturnier
- 34. Offene BSenEM 2018
- GP 2 Havelcup
- BEM 2017/18 Schach 960
2017
- Weihnachtsopen Spandau 2017
- Winteropen Zugzwang 2017
- VSR-Ausbildungen 2017
- Kurt-Richter-Gedenkturnier 2017
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2017
- Eckbauer-Open 2017
- Weisse-Dame-Open 2017
- BPEM 2017
- BSMM 2017
- Dahmelandpokal 2017
- BBMM 2017
- BBEM 2017
- RSR-Ausbildung 2017
- Frauen-Team-Turnier 2017
- Schlacht bei Dennewitz 2017
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2017
- GP 1 Rehberge
- Kreuzberger Sommer 2017
- Grand-Prix 2016/17
- Klassenturniere 2017 Bero, ChWe, KöSW, Kreu, Lira, Rehb, Temp, TSVM
- Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2017
- BSEM 2017
- BPMM 2017
- GP 6 SF Berlin
- BFBEM 2017
- BFSEM 2017
- GP 5 Osram
- Bundesliga-Endrunde Berlin
- GP 4 Tempelhof Cup
- Meisterklasse 2017
- Qualifikationsturnier 2017
- BFEM 2017
- Verbandstag 2017
- GP 3 TSG Oberschöneweide
- 33. Offene BSenEM 2017
- Qualifikation DFEM 2017
- BEM 2016/17 Schach 960
2016
- Weihnachtsopen Spandau 2016
- Winteropen Zugzwang 2016
- GP 2 Havelcup
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2016
- Schiedsrichterlehrgang Spandau
- Weisse-Dame-Open 2016
- BSMM 2016
- Dahmelandpokal 2016
- BPEM 2016
- BBMM 2016
- BBEM 2016
- Frauen-Team-Turnier 2016
- Schlacht bei Dennewitz 2016
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2016
- GP 1 Rehberge
- Klassenturniere 2016 Bero, ChWe, Eckb, KöSW, Kreu, Lira, Rehb
- Int. Tandem-Open 2016
- BSEM 2016
- Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2016
- Grand-Prix-Finale 2015/16
- Grand-Prix 2015/16
- BFBEM 2016
- BFSEM 2016
- BPMM 2016
- Schiedsrichterlehrgang Nord
- 21. Pfingst-Open 2016
- Meisterklasse 2016
- Qualifikationsturnier 2016
- BFEM 2016
- Verbandstag 2016
- GP 3 TSG Oberschöneweide
- 8. Vorsitzendenturnier
- Schiedsrichterlehrgang Süd
- 32. Offene BSenEM 2016
- BEM 2015/16 Schach 960
2015
- C-Trainerlehrgang 2015/16
- Winter-Open 2015
- Spandauer Weihnachtsopen 2015
- GP2 SG Weißensee
- B-Trainerlehrgang 2015/16
- Eckbauer Open 2015
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2015
- Weisse Dame Open 2015
- Blitz- und Schnellschach-WM
- Dahmelandpokal 2015
- BBMM 2015
- BBEM 2015
- 4er Mannschaft Lübbenau 2015
- BPEM 2015
- Frauen-Team-Turnier 2015
- Schlacht von Dennewitz 2015
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2015
- GP 1 Rehberge
- Maccabi Games 2015
- Werner-Ott-Open 2015
- Klassenturniere 2015 Bero, ChWe, Eckb, KöSW, Kreu, Lask, Lira, MSV, Rehb
- Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2015
- BSEM 2015
- Grand Prix 2014/15
- Schiedsrichterlehrgang 2015
- BPMM 2015
- BFBEM 2015
- BFSEM 2015
- GP 7 SF Berlin
- GP 6 Tempelhof
- Meisterklasse 2015
- Qualifikationsturnier 2015
- GP 5 TSG Oberschöneweide
- 6. Babic-Memorial-Turnier 2015
- GP 4 Weisse Dame
- Senioren-Schachfestival 2015
- BEM 2014/15 Schach 960
2014
- 8. Int. Winter-Open 2014
- BFEM 2015
- GP 3 SG Weißensee
- GP 2 Havel-Cup
- Lichtenrader Herbst 2014
- Weisse-Dame-Open 2014
- Dahmelandpokal 2014
- BBMM 2014
- BBEM 2014
- BPEM 2014
- BSEM 2014
- Lichtenberger Sommer 2014
- GP 1 Rehberge
- Klassenturniere 2014
- Werner-Ott-Open 2014
- Grand Prix 2013/14
- GP Finale 2013/14
- Zehlendorf-Open 2014
- Tandemschachtreffen 2014
- 19. Pfingst-Open 2014
- GP 8 SF Berlin
- BFBEM 2014
- BFSEM 2014
- GP 7 Osram
- Königsjäger Frühling 2014
- BFEM 2014
- BPMM 2014
- Meisterklasse 2014
- Qualifikationsturnier 2014
- GP 5 TSG Oberschöneweide