Christian Lindemann gewinnt das Herbst-Blitz
Pl. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort | Pkt. | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Lindemann | 2181 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. | 10,0 | 99,5 |
2. | Carsten Schmidt | 2072 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | 9,5 | 95,5 |
3. | CM Fabian Gallien | 2158 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e. | 9,0 | 95,0 |
4. | Clemens Escher | 2170 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 8,5 | 98,5 |
5. | Ralf Schnabel | 2154 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 8,5 | 98,0 |
6. | IM Eugen Tripolsky | 2211 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr | 8,0 | 102,5 |
7. | Marko Perestjuk | 1945 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 8,0 | 96,5 |
8. | Philippe Vu | - | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 8,0 | 89,5 |
9. | René Schildt | 1973 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 7,5 | 96,5 |
10. | Adis Artukovic | 2029 | - | 7,5 | 84,5 |
11. | Jan-Michael Harndt | 1904 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 7,5 | 77,5 |
12. | Reinhard Müller | 2031 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 7,0 | 100,5 |
13. | Felix Nötzel | 2075 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 19 | 7,0 | 97,0 |
14. | Joel Mittelstädt | 1778 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 7,0 | 88,5 |
15. | Alexander Bandow | 1890 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. | 7,0 | 79,0 |
16. | Matthias Hahlbohm | 2034 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 7,0 | 74,0 |
17. | Helge Magnussen | 2068 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 6,5 | 87,0 |
18. | Milenko Mandic | 1980 | SK Dragojle Babic | 6,5 | 86,5 |
19. | Frank Hoppe | 1942 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 6,0 | 97,5 |
20. | Yosip Shapiro | 2063 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 6,0 | 91,5 |
21. | Max Teschke | 1595 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 6,0 | 74,5 |
22. | Reinhard Nosek | 1801 | Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. | 6,0 | 70,0 |
23. | Georg Tscheuschner | 1849 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 5,5 | 78,5 |
24. | Manfred Küster | 1774 | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. | 5,5 | 74,0 |
25. | Ivan Kostic | 1653 | SK Dragojle Babic | 5,0 | 77,0 |
26. | Eberhard Schabel | 1732 | TuRa Harksheide | 5,0 | 74,0 |
27. | Jens Bergmann | 1782 | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | 5,0 | 73,0 |
28. | Bennett Schnabel | 1433 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 5,0 | 64,5 |
29. | Elina Lagunow | 1639 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 4,5 | 73,0 |
30. | Christiano Schalck | 1592 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e. | 4,5 | 69,5 |
31. | Arno Gnass | 1682 | Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach | 3,5 | 70,0 |
32. | Luise Schnabel | 681 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. | 0,5 | 71,0 |
Bearbeiter: Frank Hoppe | | Archiv: BSV - Nachrichten | ID: 248
Kategorie: Turniere