Runde 7

NDVM u16 2012 – Runde 7

PaarN MNr Mannschaft Punkte - MNr Mannschaft Punkte Ergebnis
1 7. KSV Rochade Götti (9) - 5. SV Lingen (11) 1 – 3
1 27. Oshionwu,Nelo (4½) - 18. Oehne,Timo (4½) 0 – 1
2 28. Rosin,Julius (2½) - 19. Bach,Jannik (4½) 0 – 1
3 29. Drehwald,Manuel (4½) - 20. Vonhoff,Nils (6) 0 – 1
4 30. Hartogh,Christian (4) - 21. Schlichter,Lisa (2) 1 – 0
2 15. Cöthener FC Germa (7) - 1. Hamburger SK von (9) 1½ – 2½
1 62. Zimmermann,Christ (4) - 2. Grötzbach,Julian (2) ½ – ½
2 63. Garbe,Maximilian (4) - 3. Hinrichs,Lars (2½) ½ – ½
3 64. Thielicke,Niklas (2) - 4. Sander,Jean Louis (3½) ½ – ½
4 65. Wesselly,Michael (½) - 5. Elbracht,Michael (3) 0 – 1
3 8. Lübecker SV (8) - 2. SK Wildeshausen (8) 2 – 2
1 31. Neaga,Horia-Dumit (2) - 6. Grigorian,Spartak (3) 1 – 0
2 32. Pommerenke,Birger (3) - 7. Finke,Maurice (4½) 0 – 1
3 33. Linowitzki,Jakob (4½) - 8. Stukenborg,Rudi (1½) 1 – 0
4 34. Birkhahn,Mattis (4½) - 9. Schumann,Steffen (5) 0 – 1
4 10. Hagener SV (6) - 6. Stader SV (8) 1 – 3
1 40. Beinke,Lukas (3) - 22. Carmesin,Matthias (5) ½ – ½
2 41. Worpenberg,Lukas (1) - 23. Vogt,Marc Jonas (3) 0 – 1
3 42. Pappert,Florian (2) - 24. Vöge,Tobias (4½) 0 – 1
4 43. Balazs,Kata (3) - 25. Günther,Alexander (3) ½ – ½
5 14. SV Empor Berlin (6) - 4. Königsspringer Ha (6) 4 – 0
1 57. Alcer,Fabian (2) - 14. Stanau,Guido (3½) 1 – 0
2 58. Scheinhütte,Jakob (2) - 15. Spät,Alexander (3½) 1 – 0
3 60. Korzec,Alexander (½) - 16. Viol,Joshua (3) 1 – 0
4 61. Fischer,Maxi (2) - 17. Schiffmann,Darius (3½) 1 – 0
6 16. SG Eintracht Neub (4) - 11. Treptower SV 1949 (5) 1½ – 2½
1 66. Lansky,Georg (3) - 44. Pixa,Richard (2) ½ – ½
2 67. Dao Xuan,Duong (1½) - 45. Döring,André Patr (1½) ½ – ½
3 68. Bugdahl,Felix (1) - 46. Klodt,Daniel (3½) 0 – 1
4 69. Rothe,Nicola (3) - 48. Klodt,Nicolas (2½) ½ – ½
7 12. SV “Glück auf” Rü (4) - 17. USV VB Halle (3) 2½ – 1½
1 49. Ewert,Paul (1) - 70. Niggl,Michael (0) ½ – ½
2 50. Petersen,Moritz (1) - 71. Geyer,Hannes (2) 1 – 0
3 51. Pannier,Lukas (2) - 72. zur Nieden,Philip (0) 0 – 1
4 52. Buchallik,Jakob (3½) - 73. Hacker,Jonathan (1½) 1 – 0
8 9. USV Potsdam (5) - 13. SAV Torgelow (5) 2 – 2
1 35. Eichstädt,Mirko (3) - 53. Ispirjan,Mikael (2) ½ – ½
2 36. Cech,Tim (3½) - 54. Schmekel,Florian (3) 1 – 0
3 37. Werthmann,Nils (4) - 55. Schmekel,Felix (2½) 0 – 1
4 39. Ender,Paul Marius (0) - 56. Kasel,Alexander (0) ½ – ½
9 3. Grün-Weiß Baumsch (4) - 18. spielfrei (0) 4 – 0