Runde 5

NDVM u16 2012 – Runde 5

PaarN MNr Mannschaft Punkte - MNr Mannschaft Punkte Ergebnis
1 1. Hamburger SK von (6) - 5. SV Lingen (8) 2 – 2
1 1. Kramer,Julian (2½) - 18. Oehne,Timo (3) 0 – 1
2 2. Grötzbach,Julian (0) - 19. Bach,Jannik (3½) 1 – 0
3 3. Hinrichs,Lars (2) - 20. Vonhoff,Nils (4) 0 – 1
4 4. Sander,Jean Louis (1½) - 21. Schlichter,Lisa (1) 1 – 0
2 2. SK Wildeshausen (6) - 4. Königsspringer Ha (6) 2½ – 1½
1 6. Grigorian,Spartak (2½) - 14. Stanau,Guido (2½) 0 – 1
2 7. Finke,Maurice (3½) - 15. Spät,Alexander (2½) 1 – 0
3 8. Stukenborg,Rudi (½) - 16. Viol,Joshua (2½) ½ – ½
4 9. Schumann,Steffen (4) - 17. Schiffmann,Darius (3) 1 – 0
3 8. Lübecker SV (6) - 7. KSV Rochade Götti (5) 1½ – 2½
1 31. Neaga,Horia-Dumit (1) - 27. Oshionwu,Nelo (2½) 0 – 1
2 32. Pommerenke,Birger (2½) - 28. Rosin,Julius (1) ½ – ½
3 33. Linowitzki,Jakob (3) - 29. Drehwald,Manuel (3½) ½ – ½
4 34. Birkhahn,Mattis (3½) - 30. Hartogh,Christian (3) ½ – ½
4 15. Cöthener FC Germa (5) - 3. Grün-Weiß Baumsch (4) 2½ – 1½
1 62. Zimmermann,Christ (2½) - 10. Mittelstädt,Joel (2½) 1 – 0
2 63. Garbe,Maximilian (3) - 11. Siegemund,Georg (3) 1 – 0
3 64. Thielicke,Niklas (2) - 12. Lagunow,Elina (0) 0 – 1
4 65. Wesselly,Michael (0) - 13. Teschke,Max (2½) ½ – ½
5 11. Treptower SV 1949 (4) - 6. Stader SV (4) ½ – 3½
1 44. Pixa,Richard (1½) - 22. Carmesin,Matthias (3) 0 – 1
2 46. Klodt,Daniel (3½) - 23. Vogt,Marc Jonas (1½) 0 – 1
3 47. Pixa,Ulrich (½) - 24. Vöge,Tobias (3) ½ – ½
4 48. Klodt,Nicolas (1½) - 25. Günther,Alexander (2) 0 – 1
6 14. SV Empor Berlin (4) - 17. USV VB Halle (3) 3½ – ½
1 57. Alcer,Fabian (1) - 70. Niggl,Michael (0) 1 – 0
2 58. Scheinhütte,Jakob (1) - 71. Geyer,Hannes (1½) 1 – 0
3 59. Schmid,Floyd (1) - 72. zur Nieden,Philip (0) 1 – 0
4 60. Korzec,Alexander (0) - 73. Hacker,Jonathan (1) ½ – ½
7 10. Hagener SV (2) - 12. SV “Glück auf” Rü (2) 2½ – 1½
1 40. Beinke,Lukas (1) - 49. Ewert,Paul (1) 1 – 0
2 41. Worpenberg,Lukas (0) - 50. Petersen,Moritz (½) ½ – ½
3 42. Pappert,Florian (½) - 51. Pannier,Lukas (2) 1 – 0
4 43. Balazs,Kata (2) - 52. Buchallik,Jakob (2½) 0 – 1
8 9. USV Potsdam (3) - 16. SG Eintracht Neub (2) 2½ – 1½
1 35. Eichstädt,Mirko (2½) - 66. Lansky,Georg (1½) ½ – ½
2 36. Cech,Tim (2) - 67. Dao Xuan,Duong (1) 1 – 0
3 37. Werthmann,Nils (3) - 68. Bugdahl,Felix (0) 1 – 0
4 39. Ender,Paul Marius (0) - 69. Rothe,Nicola (1) 0 – 1
9 13. SAV Torgelow (2) - 18. spielfrei (0) 4 – 0