Runde 2

NDVM u16 2012 – Runde 2

PaarN MNr Mannschaft Punkte - MNr Mannschaft Punkte Ergebnis
1 1. Hamburger SK von (2) - 6. Stader SV (2) 2½ – 1½
1 1. Kramer,Julian (1) - 22. Carmesin,Matthias (1) 0 – 1
2 3. Hinrichs,Lars (½) - 23. Vogt,Marc Jonas (1) ½ – ½
3 4. Sander,Jean Louis (0) - 24. Vöge,Tobias (1) 1 – 0
4 5. Elbracht,Michael (1) - 26. Hammann,Jonas (0) 1 – 0
2 5. SV Lingen (2) - 2. SK Wildeshausen (2) 2½ – 1½
1 18. Oehne,Timo (0) - 6. Grigorian,Spartak (1) 1 – 0
2 19. Bach,Jannik (1) - 7. Finke,Maurice (1) ½ – ½
3 20. Vonhoff,Nils (1) - 8. Stukenborg,Rudi (½) 1 – 0
4 21. Schlichter,Lisa (1) - 9. Schumann,Steffen (1) 0 – 1
3 3. Grün-Weiß Baumsch (2) - 8. Lübecker SV (2) 1 – 3
1 10. Mittelstädt,Joel (1) - 31. Neaga,Horia-Dumit (0) ½ – ½
2 11. Siegemund,Georg (1) - 32. Pommerenke,Birger (1) ½ – ½
3 12. Lagunow,Elina (0) - 33. Linowitzki,Jakob (1) 0 – 1
4 13. Teschke,Max (1) - 34. Birkhahn,Mattis (1) 0 – 1
4 17. USV VB Halle (2) - 4. Königsspringer Ha (2) 0 – 4
1 70. Niggl,Michael (0) - 14. Stanau,Guido (½) 0 – 1
2 71. Geyer,Hannes (0) - 15. Spät,Alexander (1) 0 – 1
3 72. zur Nieden,Philip (0) - 16. Viol,Joshua (½) 0 – 1
4 73. Hacker,Jonathan (0) - 17. Schiffmann,Darius (½) 0 – 1
5 10. Hagener SV (0) - 13. SAV Torgelow (0) 1½ – 2½
1 40. Beinke,Lukas (0) - 53. Ispirjan,Mikael (1) ½ – ½
2 41. Worpenberg,Lukas (0) - 54. Schmekel,Florian (0) 0 – 1
3 42. Pappert,Florian (½) - 55. Schmekel,Felix (0) 0 – 1
4 43. Balazs,Kata (0) - 56. Kasel,Alexander (0) 1 – 0
6 14. SV Empor Berlin (0) - 11. Treptower SV 1949 (0) 1 – 3
1 57. Alcer,Fabian (0) - 44. Pixa,Richard (0) ½ – ½
2 59. Schmid,Floyd (0) - 45. Döring,André Patr (0) 0 – 1
3 60. Korzec,Alexander (0) - 46. Klodt,Daniel (1) 0 – 1
4 61. Fischer,Maxi (0) - 48. Klodt,Nicolas (0) ½ – ½
7 12. SV “Glück auf” Rü (0) - 15. Cöthener FC Germa (0) 2 – 2
1 49. Ewert,Paul (½) - 62. Zimmermann,Christ (0) 0 – 1
2 50. Petersen,Moritz (0) - 63. Garbe,Maximilian (0) 0 – 1
3 51. Pannier,Lukas (½) - 64. Thielicke,Niklas (0) + - -
4 52. Buchallik,Jakob (½) - 65. Wesselly,Michael (0) 1 – 0
8 7. KSV Rochade Götti (2) - 9. USV Potsdam (0) 2 – 2
1 27. Oshionwu,Nelo (1) - 35. Eichstädt,Mirko (0) ½ – ½
2 28. Rosin,Julius (1) - 36. Cech,Tim (½) 0 – 1
3 29. Drehwald,Manuel (1) - 37. Werthmann,Nils (1) ½ – ½
4 30. Hartogh,Christian (1) - 39. Ender,Paul Marius (0) 1 – 0
9 16. SG Eintracht Neub (0) - 18. spielfrei (0) 4 – 0